2010 Orange Belt Football All-Conference (Osceola Co.)
First Team All-OBC
QB Phillip Steinmetz, St. Cloud, Jr.
RB Irving Huggins, St. Cloud, Jr.
RB C.J. Clayton, Harmony, Sr.
RB J.J. Elisis, Liberty, Sr.
RB Frank Thomas, Osceola, Sr.
WR Brett Biller, St. Cloud, Jr.
WR Cole Harvey, St. Cloud, Jr.
WR Ty Osorio, Celebration, Sr.
OL Stefan Morales, Liberty, Sr.
OL Aaren Hoffman, St. Cloud, Sr.
OL Kevin Greenwalt, St. Cloud, Sr.
OL Bryan Gutman, Harmony, Sr.
OL Andrew Bras, Celebration, Sr.
DL Mauricio Chacon, Liberty, Sr.
DL Andrew Burkhardt, Osceola, Sr.
DL Will Hastings, Harmony, Sr.
DL Zach Dyer, Celebration, Sr.
LB Evan Durand, Liberty, Sr.
LB Alex Githens, Harmony, Sr.
LB Alex Spelman, St. Cloud, Jr.
LB Andrew Braun, Celebration, Sr.
DB Melvin Manning, St. Cloud, Sr.
DB Demetrius Taylor, Liberty, Jr.
DB Dario Bennett, Liberty, Jr.
DB Trey Bartlett, Harmony, Sr.
DB Brandon Archambeau, Celebration, Sr.
ATH Roger Allen, Gateway, Sr.
ATH Christian Acevedo, Harmony, Sr.
ATH Greg Hankerson, Liberty, Soph.


Second Team All-OBC
QB Miguel Torres-Bruno, Celebration, Sr.
RB Jalen Benn, Liberty, Soph.
RB Zach Smith, Gateway, Soph.
RB Reggie Hall, Osceola, Jr.
WR Terrance Tatume, Osceola, Sr.
WR Randy Gil, Liberty, Sr.
WR Jordan Reus, St. Cloud, Soph
OL Adam Stickle, Osceola, Jr.
OL Reggie Turner, Osceola, Jr.
OL Jorad Joseph, Liberty, Soph.
OL Vladamir Pena, Liberty, Sr.
OL Cody Nelson, Osceola, Jr.
OL Rodney Fletcher, St. Cloud, Sr.
OL Heath Rinkus, Osceola, Jr.
OL Rodney Fletcher, St. Cloud, Sr.
DL Akia Farruya, Liberty, Jr.
DL Darvin Daniels, Osceola, Jr.
DL Mario Hadley, Liberty, Sr.
DL Kevin Ulysses, St. Cloud, Sr.
LB D. D. Montgomery, Osceola, Sr..
LB Steven Langdale, Liberty, Jr.
LB Brad Foulke, Harmony, Sr.
LB Akim Francis, Osceola, Jr.
DB Tyler West, Harmony, Sr.
DB Eric Pfiefer, St. Cloud, Soph.
DB Zach Brown, Celebration, Sr.
DB Jamel Lowery, Celebration, Sr.
DB Anthony Ellis, St. Cloud, Jr.
K Felipe Olivera, Gateway, Sr.


Honorable Mention All-OBC
RB Austin Ocasio, Harmony, Soph.
LB Brandon Sklarek, Harmony, Sr.
OL Adrian Colon, Liberty, Sr..
OL Alex Southall, St. Cloud, Soph.
ATH Louis Page, St. Cloud, Sr.
ATH David Akins, St. Cloud, Soph.