Games at 7 p.m. unless noted



AMERICAN HERITAGE-DELRAY (6-3)
Coach: Stacy Sizemore
Aug. 29Miramar
Sept. 5At Gulliver Prep, 4
Sept. 12At Glades Central, 7:30
Sept. 19Open
Sept. 26At East Lee County
Oct. 2Pahokee
Oct. 10Central High, (Ala.), 8
Oct. 17Open
Oct. 24American Heritage-Plantation
Oct. 31At Cardinal Newman
Nov. 7Palm Bay Heritage
ATLANTIC (3-7)
Coach: T.J. Jackson
Aug. 29Cypress Bay
Sept. 5Boca Raton
Sept. 12At Spanish River
Sept. 19At Forest Hill
Sept. 26Palm Beach Lakes
Oct. 2Olympic Heights
Oct. 10At Royal Palm Beach
Oct. 17At West Boca
Oct. 24Dwyer
Oct. 31Lake Worth
Nov. 7Open
BENJAMIN (8-4)
Coach: Ron Ream
Aug. 29 LaSalle
Sept. 5At C. Springs Charter (CGL)
Sept. 12Pope John Paul II
Sept. 19Coral Shores
Sept. 26At Calvary Christian
Oct. 2Pine Crest
Oct. 11At Archbishop Curley, 3
Oct. 17At King's Academy
BEREAN CHRISTIAN (5-4)
Coach: Brad Carney
Aug. 29Open
Sept. 5At SW Florida Christian
Sept. 12At Highlands Christian
Sept. 19Zion Lutheran
Sept. 27Gateway Charter, noon
Oct. 3Imagine
Oct. 10Canterbury
Oct. 17At Comm. School of Naples
Oct. 24Archbishop Carroll
BOCA RATON (4-6)
Coach: Eric Davis
Aug. 29Seminole Ridge
Sept. 5At Atlantic
Sept. 12Open
Sept. 19At Palm Beach Central
Sept. 26At Palm Beach Gardens
Oct. 2Spanish River
Oct. 10Pahokee
Oct. 17Santaluces
Oct. 24At Park Vista
Oct. 31At John I. Leonard
Nov. 7Palm Beach Lakes
BOCA CHRISTIAN (6-3)
Coach: Clay Shiver
Aug. 29At Marathon, 4
Sept. 5At C. Springs Christian (MP)
Sept. 12Zion Lutheran, 4
Sept. 19Open
Sept. 27Highlands Christian, 4
Oct. 3At Village Academy
Oct. 11Palmer Trinity, 7
Oct. 17Glades Day, 4
Oct. 23At Hillel
Oct. 31Jupiter Christian, 4
Nov. 7At Montverde Academy
BOYNTON BEACH (9-2)
Coach: Rick Swain
Aug. 29At Olympic Heights
Sept. 5Lake Worth
Sept. 12At Village Academy
Sept. 19Westminster Christian
Sept. 26Stranahan
Oct. 2Cardinal Newman
Oct. 10Dillard
Oct. 17Suncoast
Oct. 24At Coconut Creek
Oct. 31At Hallandale
Nov. 7Open
CARDINAL NEWMAN (8-4)
Coach: Steve Walsh
Aug. 29Open
Sept. 5Suncoast
Sept. 12Clewiston
Sept. 19Jupiter
Sept. 26At John I. Leonard
Oct. 2At Boynton Beach
Oct. 10Wellington
Oct. 17At Pahokee
Oct. 24Open
Oct. 31American Heritage-Delray
Nov. 7At Spanish River
DWYER (15-0)
Coach: Jack Daniels